82854 - VM-VSKP BI-WEEKLY SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VM-VSKP BI-WEEKLY SUVIDHA [82854] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VM-VSKP BI-WEEKLY SUVIDHA
VMVSKPSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 Src 20:30 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 21:58 22:00 102
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 22:28 22:30 133
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 23:05 23:20 158
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 00:58 01:00 245
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 02:45 02:47 300
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:15 03:17 338
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 03:48 03:50 388
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 05:03 05:05 454
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 05:48 05:50 503
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 07:45 08:00 592
ELURU [EE] 2 08:50 08:52 652
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 09:28 09:30 700
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 10:35 10:37 742
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 11:40 11:42 792
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 13:35 13:37 909
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 14:13 14:15 925
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 15:15 Dest 943