VSKP-VM TRIWEEKLY SUVIDHA [82853] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-VM TRIWEEKLY SUVIDHA [82853] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-VM TRIWEEKLY SUVIDHA82853VSKPVMSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 22:00 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 22:30 22:32 17
TUNI [TUNI] 1 23:25 23:27 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 00:18 00:20 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 01:10 01:12 200
ELURU [EE] 2 02:10 02:12 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:50 04:00 350
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 04:30 04:32 381
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 06:18 06:20 488
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 07:08 07:10 554
NELLORE [NLR] 2 08:00 08:02 604
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 10:13 10:15 643
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 10:53 10:55 697
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 12:30 12:45 784
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 13:08 13:10 809
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 13:38 13:40 840
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 15:30 Dest 943
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.