KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL [82842] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL [82842] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL82842KJMBBSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 Src 16:05 0
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 19:00 19:08 134
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 20:22 20:27 217
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 22:40 22:50 332
NELLORE [NLR] 2 00:50 00:52 453
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 02:03 02:05 569
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:00 05:15 731
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 07:10 07:12 880
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 07:48 07:50 931
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 10:25 10:27 1064
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:00 11:20 1081
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 12:10 12:15 1142
PALASA [PSA] 2 14:45 14:47 1284
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 15:45 15:47 1358
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 18:05 18:10 1505
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 18:35 Dest 1524
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.