82841 - BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82841 known as BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] covering 1513 km distance

BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL [82841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS KJM SUVIDHA SPL
BBSKJMSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 11:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 11:50 11:55 18
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 14:00 14:02 165
PALASA [PSA] 1 15:08 15:10 239
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 17:00 17:05 381
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 18:30 18:55 442
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 19:25 19:27 460
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 21:00 21:02 593
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:48 21:50 643
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:45 00:55 792
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 02:38 02:40 931
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:43 03:45 1047
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 07:10 07:25 1168
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:38 09:40 1295
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 10:55 10:57 1379
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 13:00 Dest 1513