82832 - YPR-SBP SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82832 known as YPR-SBP SUVIDHA runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 1585 km distance

YPR-SBP SUVIDHA [82832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SBP SUVIDHA
YPRSBPSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 00:30 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 01:08 01:10 20
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 03:40 03:42 155
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 04:43 04:45 238
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 08:00 08:10 353
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 09:48 09:50 436
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:15 14:35 729
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 20:35 20:55 1079
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:50 21:55 1140
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 23:50 00:05 1264
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 02:08 02:10 1390
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:40 02:50 1403
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 03:48 03:53 1467
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 04:55 04:57 1543
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 06:35 Dest 1585