82654 - JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82654 known as JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL runs from JAIPUR [JP] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 2448 km distance

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
JPYPRSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 22:15 0
AJMER JN [AII] 2 00:15 00:25 134
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 02:13 02:15 266
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 03:40 03:50 320
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 05:18 05:20 425
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 07:25 07:30 509
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:40 11:50 772
SURAT [ST] 2 13:50 13:55 901
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 16:35 17:05 1116
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 18:30 18:33 1180
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 21:05 21:10 1300
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 3 01:40 01:50 1563
GULBARGA [GR] 3 03:55 03:57 1676
YADGIR [YG] 3 05:14 05:15 1751
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 3 06:38 06:40 1848
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 3 08:10 08:15 1941
TUMKUR [TK] 3 16:18 16:20 2384
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 18:05 Dest 2448