82653 Train Time Table, YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82653] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPLYPRJPSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 11:30 0
TUMKUR [TK] 1 12:28 12:30 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 13:33 13:35 159
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 14:57 14:58 273
CHITRADURG [CTA] 1 15:44 15:45 306
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 18:53 18:55 457
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 20:05 20:10 507
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 21:30 21:32 600
YADGIR [YG] 1 22:53 22:55 697
GULBARGA [GR] 2 01:06 01:08 772
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:50 04:00 885
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 07:50 07:55 1148
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 10:37 10:40 1268
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 12:10 12:20 1332
SURAT [ST] 2 15:30 15:35 1547
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 17:18 17:28 1676
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 21:05 21:10 1938
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 22:42 22:44 2022
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 3 00:50 01:00 2127
BHILWARA [BHL] 3 02:00 02:02 2181
AJMER JN [AII] 3 04:20 04:30 2313
JAIPUR [JP] 3 06:35 Dest 2448