YPR-SVDK WEEKLY SUVIDH SP [82651] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-SVDK WEEKLY SUVIDH SP [82651] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SVDK WEEKLY SUVIDH SP82651YPRSVDKSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 11:30 0
TUMKUR [TK] 1 12:28 12:30 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 13:33 13:35 159
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 14:57 14:58 273
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 18:53 18:55 457
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 20:05 20:25 507
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 21:37 21:52 600
RAICHUR [RC] 1 22:25 22:26 628
YADGIR [YG] 1 23:21 23:22 697
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 04:00 04:10 920
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:50 06:51 1060
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 10:20 10:30 1303
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 13:30 13:40 1515
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 20:25 20:35 1897
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 00:28 00:38 2193
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 07:06 07:08 2596
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 07:30 07:50 2603
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 10:50 10:55 2801
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 12:30 12:55 2915
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 17:55 18:05 3179
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 3 20:25 Dest 3257
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.