ERS-MAS SUVIDHA SPL [82632] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-MAS SUVIDHA SPL [82632] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-MAS SUVIDHA SPL82632ERSMASSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 19:00 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 19:22 19:24 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 20:07 20:10 74
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 21:35 21:40 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 23:15 23:20 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 00:03 00:05 251
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:50 00:55 301
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:50 01:55 364
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 03:43 03:45 484
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 04:53 04:55 568
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 06:33 06:35 698
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 07:20 Dest 703
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.