82622 - ERS-MAS SF SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82622 known as ERS-MAS SF SUVIDHA SPL runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 703 km distance

ERS-MAS SF SUVIDHA SPL [82622] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-MAS SF SUVIDHA SPL
ERSMASSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 19:00 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 19:22 19:24 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 20:07 20:10 74
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 21:35 21:40 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 23:15 23:20 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 00:03 00:05 251
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:50 00:55 301
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:50 01:55 364
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 03:43 03:45 484
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 04:53 04:55 568
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 06:33 06:35 698
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 07:20 Dest 703