MAS-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPL [82621] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPL [82621] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-ERS SF SUVIDHA SPL82621MASERSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 22:30 0
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 00:18 00:20 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:45 01:50 219
SALEM JN [SA] 2 03:15 03:20 339
ERODE JN [ED] 2 04:25 04:35 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 05:18 05:20 452
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:25 06:30 502
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 07:40 07:45 556
THRISUR [TCR] 2 08:52 08:58 632
ALUVA [AWY] 2 09:43 09:45 686
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 10:08 10:10 703
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 10:45 Dest 706
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.