TEN-MS SUVIDHA SPL [82602] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TEN-MS SUVIDHA SPL [82602] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-MS SUVIDHA SPL82602TENMSMAIL_EXP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 Src 14:45 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 15:43 15:45 65
SATUR [SRT] 1 16:03 16:05 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 16:23 16:25 113
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 17:25 17:30 156
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 18:45 18:50 222
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 20:35 20:50 316
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 22:33 22:35 439
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 23:40 23:50 493
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 01:50 02:00 596
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 02:30 02:35 627
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 03:03 03:05 645
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 03:45 Dest 652
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.