KYQ-BNC SUVIDHA SPL [82501] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ-BNC SUVIDHA SPL [82501] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-BNC SUVIDHA SPL82501KYQBNCSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 20:10 0
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 22:57 23:02 201
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 02:35 02:45 453
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 03:50 03:52 540
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 06:40 06:50 685
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 09:10 09:12 806
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 12:20 12:40 1013
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 14:25 14:27 1130
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 17:30 17:32 1311
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 18:40 18:45 1426
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 19:10 19:15 1454
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 19:50 20:00 1473
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 21:45 21:47 1620
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 00:50 01:00 1836
DUVVADA [DVD] 3 03:03 03:05 1901
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:50 08:00 2233
PERAMBUR [PER] 3 14:50 15:10 2663
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 16:58 17:00 2793
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 3 20:05 20:07 3002
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 21:15 Dest 3021
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.