DBG-DLI SUVIDHA EXP SPL [82405] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-DLI SUVIDHA EXP SPL [82405] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-DLI SUVIDHA EXP SPL82405DBGDLISuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 12:00 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 13:00 13:20 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 14:10 14:15 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 15:55 16:00 142
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 17:50 18:00 202
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 18:35 18:40 262
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 19:25 19:30 332
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 20:25 20:35 382
BASTI [BST] 1 21:30 21:35 446
GONDA JN [GD] 1 23:30 23:35 535
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:25 02:35 652
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:26 07:28 887
MORADABAD [MB] 2 09:40 09:50 978
DELHI [DLI] 2 12:40 Dest 1139
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.