BJU-NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL [82403] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJU-NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL [82403] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL82403BJUNDLSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 21:35 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:30 22:35 50
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 23:20 23:25 102
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 00:15 00:20 156
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:15 02:20 215
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 03:10 03:15 276
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:10 04:15 346
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:15 05:25 395
BASTI [BST] 2 06:40 06:45 459
GONDA JN [GD] 2 07:50 07:55 549
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:55 11:05 666
BAREILLY [BE] 2 16:00 16:02 901
MORADABAD [MB] 2 17:30 17:40 991
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 22:10 Dest 1158
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.