82402 - SVDK-DLI SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82402 known as SVDK-DLI SUVIDHA SPL runs from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] to DELHI [DLI] covering 653 km distance

SVDK-DLI SUVIDHA SPL [82402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK-DLI SUVIDHA SPL
SVDKDLIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 09:45 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 10:25 10:30 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 11:35 11:40 77
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 13:25 13:28 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 15:05 15:10 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 16:00 16:12 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 18:35 18:45 455
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 20:43 20:45 564
DELHI [DLI] 1 22:50 Dest 653