HWH AII SUVIDHA SPL [82309] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH AII SUVIDHA SPL [82309] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AII SUVIDHA SPL82309HWHAIISuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 18:35 0
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 22:05 22:10 259
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 01:15 01:20 458
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 04:00 04:10 662
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:00 07:05 816
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 09:50 10:10 1010
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 13:40 13:45 1241
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 14:50 15:00 1264
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 18:08 18:10 1414
DAUSA [DO] 2 18:32 18:34 1443
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 19:16 19:18 1499
JAIPUR [JP] 2 19:35 19:45 1504
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 20:30 20:32 1559
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 21:11 21:13 1610
AJMER JN [AII] 2 22:30 Dest 1639
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.