82304 - JAT- HWH SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82304 known as JAT- HWH SUVIDHA SPL runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1960 km distance

JAT- HWH SUVIDHA SPL [82304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT- HWH SUVIDHA SPL
JATHWHSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 20:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 21:45 21:50 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 23:32 23:35 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 00:25 00:35 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 02:25 02:35 377
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:55 04:05 459
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:55 07:05 651
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:28 08:33 742
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 12:25 12:35 977
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 14:00 14:02 1055
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 15:33 15:35 1150
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 18:45 18:55 1278
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 19:40 19:50 1297
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 22:37 22:42 1501
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 02:25 02:30 1700
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 03:30 03:32 1759
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 06:30 Dest 1960