HWH JAT SUVD SPL [82303] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH JAT SUVD SPL [82303] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH JAT SUVD SPL82303HWHJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:55 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:36 02:38 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 04:00 04:10 259
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 07:15 07:20 458
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 10:32 10:47 662
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 11:25 11:30 681
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 17:20 17:35 964
BAREILLY [BE] 2 20:48 20:53 1199
MORADABAD [MB] 2 22:25 22:35 1290
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 3 02:35 02:45 1483
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 04:25 04:30 1564
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 08:00 08:10 1677
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 09:10 09:15 1730
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 12:15 12:20 1842
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 15:00 Dest 1942
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.