79435 - ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79435] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN]
ADIPTNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 10:25 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 10:39 10:41 13
CDK 1 10:48 10:49 29
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 1 10:53 10:54 34
KALOL [KLL] 1 11:03 11:05 45
JHULASAN [JUL] 1 11:15 11:16 55
DANGARWA [DNW] 1 11:25 11:26 61
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 1 11:33 11:34 69
JAGUDAN [JDN] 1 11:42 11:43 77
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 12:28 12:30 87
PHC 1 12:37 12:38 94
DHINOJ [DHJ] 1 12:46 12:47 101
RANUJ [RUJ] 1 13:00 13:02 113
SNHR 1 13:10 13:11 120
PATAN [PTN] 1 13:25 Dest 127