79431 - ADI-MSH DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ADI-MSH DMU [79431] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-MSH DMU
ADIMSHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 15:15 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 15:29 15:31 13
CDK 1 15:38 15:39 29
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 1 15:44 15:46 34
KALOL [KLL] 1 15:57 15:59 45
JHULASAN [JUL] 1 16:10 16:11 55
DANGARWA [DNW] 1 16:18 16:19 61
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 1 16:26 16:28 69
JAGUDAN [JDN] 1 16:36 16:37 77
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 16:55 Dest 87