79404 - MSHF-TRAH DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79404 known as MSHF-TRAH DMU runs from MSHF to TARANGA HILL [TRAH] covering 56 km distance

MSHF-TRAH DMU [79404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSHF-TRAH DMU
MSHFTRAHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MSHF 1 Src 13:30 0
RLD 1 13:44 13:45 10
PDGP 1 13:51 13:52 13
VISNAGAR [VNG] 1 14:00 14:02 20
GUJ 1 14:12 14:13 26
VADNAGAR [VDG] 1 14:23 14:25 33
KHERALU [KRU] 1 14:46 14:48 43
VTDI 1 15:01 15:03 54
TARANGA HILL [TRAH] 1 15:15 Dest 56