VZM-PSA PASS [78534] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VZM-PSA PASS [78534] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZM-PSA PASS78534VZMPSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 Src 20:25 0
NELLIMARIA [NML] 1 20:37 20:38 11
GARIVIDI [GVI] 1 20:48 20:49 24
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 1 20:55 20:56 30
BTVA 1 21:01 21:02 35
SIGADAM [SGDM] 1 21:09 21:10 43
PONDURU [PDU] 1 21:19 21:20 54
DUSI [DUSI] 1 21:29 21:30 62
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 21:37 21:42 69
ULM 1 21:50 21:51 79
TILARU [TIU] 1 21:59 22:00 88
HCM 1 22:06 22:07 94
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 1 22:14 22:15 102
DGB 1 22:21 22:22 110
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 22:30 22:31 116
RMZ 1 22:37 22:38 123
PUNDI [PUN] 1 22:46 22:47 129
PALASA [PSA] 1 23:30 Dest 142
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.