78533 - PSA-VZM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PSA-VZM PASS [78533] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PSA-VZM PASS
PSAVZMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALASA [PSA] 1 Src 05:00 0
PUNDI [PUN] 1 05:10 05:11 12
RMZ 1 05:17 05:18 18
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 1 05:25 05:26 25
DGB 1 05:31 05:32 31
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 1 05:39 05:40 39
HCM 1 05:46 05:47 47
TILARU [TIU] 1 05:53 05:54 53
ULM 1 06:04 06:05 62
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 06:15 06:20 72
DUSI [DUSI] 1 06:26 06:27 79
PONDURU [PDU] 1 06:34 06:35 88
SIGADAM [SGDM] 1 06:43 06:44 98
BTVA 1 06:51 06:52 107
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 1 06:57 06:58 111
GARIVIDI [GVI] 1 07:04 07:05 118
NELLIMARIA [NML] 1 07:18 07:19 130
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 07:55 Dest 142