78508 Train Time Table, PRDP-CTC Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PRDP-CTC [78508] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRDP-CTCPRDPCTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARADIP [PRDP] 1 Src 13:30 0
BGDI 1 13:35 13:36 3
BADABANDHA [BDBA] 1 13:43 13:44 10
GNJB 1 13:51 13:52 18
RAHAMA [RHMA] 1 13:57 13:58 23
NIN 1 14:03 14:04 26
JSRD 1 14:10 14:11 33
GORAKHNATH [GRKN] 1 14:16 14:17 38
BNHR 1 14:24 14:25 45
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 1 14:31 14:32 51
BDKT 1 14:38 14:39 58
KANDARPUR [KDRP] 1 14:46 14:47 66
MTND 1 14:56 14:57 76
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 15:20 Dest 82