78507 - CTC-PRDP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78507 known as CTC-PRDP runs from CUTTACK [CTC] to PARADIP [PRDP] covering 82 km distance

CTC-PRDP [78507] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CTC-PRDP
CTCPRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 Src 11:15 0
MTND 1 11:22 11:23 6
KANDARPUR [KDRP] 1 11:32 11:33 16
BDKT 1 11:40 11:41 24
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 1 11:47 11:48 31
BNHR 1 11:54 11:55 37
GORAKHNATH [GRKN] 1 12:02 12:03 44
JSRD 1 12:08 12:09 49
NIN 1 12:14 12:15 56
RAHAMA [RHMA] 1 12:21 12:22 59
GNJB 1 12:27 12:28 64
BADABANDHA [BDBA] 1 12:35 12:36 72
BGDI 1 12:43 12:44 79
PARADIP [PRDP] 1 13:05 Dest 82