BAM-BBS PASS [78504] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BAM-BBS PASS [78504] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAM-BBS PASS78504BAMBBSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 Src 05:45 0
JNP 1 05:52 05:53 8
NRSP 1 05:58 05:59 15
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 06:05 06:06 21
CAPC 1 06:10 06:11 22
GANJAM [GAM] 1 06:17 06:18 30
HMA 1 06:26 06:27 36
RAMBHA [RBA] 1 06:36 06:37 47
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 1 06:46 06:47 58
KLJI 1 06:52 06:53 63
CHILKA [CLKA] 1 06:57 06:58 68
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 07:05 07:10 75
SLZ 1 07:17 07:18 83
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 1 07:24 07:25 88
KUHURI [KUU] 1 07:33 07:34 96
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 07:41 07:42 103
MKTP 1 07:46 07:47 107
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 1 07:52 07:53 113
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 07:59 08:00 121
GLBA 1 08:04 08:05 124
TAP 1 08:09 08:10 128
DLMH 1 08:14 08:15 133
KPXR 1 08:20 08:21 137
ARGL 1 08:27 08:28 141
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 08:55 09:00 146
RTN 1 09:11 09:12 154
LGTR 1 09:18 09:19 161
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 09:25 Dest 165
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.