78501 - CTC-BBS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78501 known as CTC-BBS PASS runs from CUTTACK [CTC] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 27 km distance

CTC-BBS PASS [78501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CTC-BBS PASS
CTCBBSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 Src 16:15 0
KTJI 1 16:20 16:21 1
GBK 1 16:28 16:29 4
BARANG [BRAG] 1 16:42 16:43 11
PTAB 1 16:51 16:52 18
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 16:57 16:58 20
BNBH 1 17:07 17:08 24
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 17:15 Dest 27