78104 - SBP-ROU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBP-ROU PASSENGER [78104] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBP-ROU PASSENGER
SBPROUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 Src 11:40 0
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 11:44 11:45 1
SLRA 1 11:52 11:53 7
SASON [SSN] 1 12:00 12:01 14
RENGALI [RGL] 1 12:08 12:09 22
LPG 1 12:18 12:19 33
BXQ 1 12:27 12:28 42
JSGR 1 12:46 12:47 46
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 13:10 13:30 48
DHUTRA [DTV] 1 13:40 13:41 57
PANPALI [PNPL] 1 13:47 13:48 63
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 13:53 13:54 69
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 1 13:59 14:00 75
BAMRA [BMB] 1 14:09 14:10 85
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 14:16 14:17 93
GARPOS [GPH] 1 14:23 14:24 101
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 14:31 14:32 106
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 14:39 14:40 112
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 14:53 14:54 120
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 15:07 15:08 129
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 15:13 15:14 136
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 15:21 15:22 144
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 16:05 Dest 150