KCG-RC PASS [77693] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-RC PASS [77693] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-RC PASS77693KCGRCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 06:20 0
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 06:29 06:30 7
BUDVEL [BDVL] 1 06:39 06:40 13
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 06:49 06:50 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 06:59 07:00 36
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 07:09 07:10 51
BALANAGAR [BABR] 1 07:19 07:20 65
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 1 07:29 07:30 80
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 07:34 07:35 87
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 1 07:59 08:00 95
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 08:20 08:30 105
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 1 08:34 08:35 108
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 1 08:39 08:40 119
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 1 08:49 08:50 130
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 1 08:59 09:00 140
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 09:09 09:10 158
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 09:24 09:25 168
GADWAL [GWD] 1 10:43 10:45 180
PJPR 1 11:03 11:04 195
PASR 1 11:20 11:21 207
CDBH 1 11:40 11:41 220
RAICHUR [RC] 1 12:25 Dest 237
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.