77404 - HX-NDL DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HX-NDL DEMU [77404] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HX-NDL DEMU
HXNDLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 Src 20:05 0
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 1 20:24 20:25 23
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 20:44 20:45 39
PRDT 1 21:04 21:05 53
JMDG 1 21:29 21:30 71
SUPP 1 21:39 21:40 77
NOSM 1 21:54 21:55 86
SJMA 1 22:19 22:20 110
KLKA 1 22:34 22:35 117
BGNP 1 22:54 22:55 131
MADU 1 23:14 23:15 150
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 23:50 Dest 162