HX-NDL DEMU [77402] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HX-NDL DEMU [77402] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HX-NDL DEMU77402HXNDLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 Src 11:30 0
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 1 11:50 11:51 23
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 12:15 12:17 39
PRDT 1 12:35 12:36 53
JMDG 1 13:01 13:02 71
SUPP 1 13:12 13:13 77
NOSM 1 13:27 13:28 86
SJMA 1 13:53 13:54 110
KLKA 1 14:05 14:06 117
BGNP 1 14:22 14:23 131
MADU 1 14:41 14:42 150
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 15:10 Dest 162
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.