77291 - BZA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77291 known as BZA PASS runs from BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 169 km distance

BZA PASS [77291] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA PASS
BDCRBZADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 1 Src 13:45 0
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 1 13:57 13:58 9
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 1 14:08 14:09 16
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 1 14:21 14:22 26
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 1 14:30 14:31 33
KAREPALLI [KRA] 1 14:40 14:41 39
POCHARAM [PCZ] 1 14:52 14:53 47
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 15:20 15:25 52
PPY 1 15:39 15:40 61
MLMG 1 15:45 15:46 66
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 15:54 15:55 75
PNDP 1 16:04 16:05 85
CKN 1 16:11 16:12 91
NVC 1 16:19 16:20 97
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 16:29 16:30 103
MTMI 1 16:37 16:38 114
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 16:45 16:46 120
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 17:02 17:03 134
GNN 1 17:11 17:12 145
CVV 1 17:19 17:20 152
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 17:34 17:35 159
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 17:44 17:45 164
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 18:55 Dest 169