77266 - BVRM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BVRM PASS [77266] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVRM PASS
NDDBVRMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 Src 07:30 0
KALDHARI [KLDI] 1 07:39 07:40 7
STVA 1 07:47 07:48 12
TANUKU [TNKU] 1 07:54 07:55 16
VPU 1 08:01 08:02 20
RELANGI [RLG] 1 08:06 08:07 22
ATTILI [AL] 1 08:13 08:14 27
MANCHILI [MCLE] 1 08:18 08:19 29
ARAVALLI [AVLI] 1 08:25 08:26 34
LKSH 1 08:30 08:31 37
VENDRA [VND] 1 08:35 08:36 39
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 08:50 Dest 46