77259 - NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77259 known as NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS runs from NIZAMABAD [NZB] to KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] covering 143 km distance

NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS [77259] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-KRMR DEMU PASS
NZBKRMRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 Src 04:45 0
ARMU 1 05:15 05:16 29
MRTD 1 05:35 05:36 45
MTPI 1 06:01 06:02 66
KRLA 1 06:14 06:15 74
LPJL 1 06:44 06:45 95
GDRA 1 07:19 07:20 121
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] 1 07:55 Dest 143