77255 Train Time Table, PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PASS [77255] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSKRMRSRURDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] 1 Src 08:00 0
STBD 1 08:20 08:21 23
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 08:30 08:32 35
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 08:34 08:35 43
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 08:54 08:55 53
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 1 08:59 09:00 57
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 09:09 09:10 66
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 09:14 09:15 73
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 09:21 09:22 77
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 09:28 09:29 86
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 09:39 09:40 96
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 09:54 09:55 110
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 10:04 10:05 124
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 11:10 Dest 142