76851 - KIK- TPJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KIK- TPJ PASSR [76851] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIK- TPJ PASSR
KIKTPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARAIKAL [KIK] 1 Src 06:35 0
NAGORE [NCR] 1 06:53 06:55 10
VXM 1 07:02 07:03 15
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 1 07:13 07:15 18
APE 1 07:19 07:20 20
SKK 1 07:24 07:25 23
KVL 1 07:32 07:33 29
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 08:05 08:15 41
KU 1 08:22 08:23 47
TMU 1 08:29 08:30 52
KDE 1 08:37 08:38 57
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 1 08:44 08:45 65
KYV 1 08:49 08:50 71
AMT 1 08:54 08:55 75
SMM 1 09:00 09:01 81
KXO 1 09:05 09:06 84
MAV 1 09:10 09:11 89
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 09:50 10:00 95
ALK 1 10:09 10:10 105
BUDALUR [BAL] 1 10:18 10:19 113
SGM 1 10:31 10:32 124
TOM 1 10:38 10:39 130
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 1 10:44 10:45 135
MCJ 1 10:50 10:51 140
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 10:54 10:55 142
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 11:40 Dest 145