76836 - KRR TPJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 76836 known as KRR TPJ PASSR runs from KARUR [KRR] to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] covering 75 km distance

KRR TPJ PASSR [76836] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRR TPJ PASSR
KRRTPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARUR [KRR] 1 Src 07:00 0
VRQ 1 07:09 07:10 8
MYU 1 07:18 07:19 17
SEV 1 07:22 07:23 22
MAHADANAPURAM [MMH] 1 07:29 07:30 24
LP 1 07:34 07:35 29
TIC 1 07:39 07:40 32
KULITALAI [KLT] 1 07:49 07:50 38
MUQ 1 07:55 07:56 42
PETTAIVAYATALAI [PLI] 1 08:04 08:05 47
PGN 1 08:10 08:11 53
EL 1 08:15 08:16 56
JIYAPURAM [JPM] 1 08:19 08:20 60
MKY 1 08:23 08:24 62
MTNL 1 08:29 08:30 65
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 1 08:43 08:45 71
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI [TPE] 1 08:49 08:50 73
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 09:15 Dest 75