SGUJ- MLFC DEMU [75720] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGUJ- MLFC DEMU [75720] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ- MLFC DEMU75720SGUJMLFCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 10:20 0
MTRA 1 10:29 10:30 3
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 10:42 10:43 10
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 10:56 10:57 22
BTSI 1 11:08 11:09 31
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 1 11:16 11:17 35
GALGALIA [GAGA] 1 11:31 11:32 44
PPTN 1 11:41 11:42 50
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 11:50 11:52 56
TAIABPUR [TBR] 1 12:02 12:03 62
POTHIA [POT] 1 12:12 12:13 71
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 12:25 12:27 76
GEOR 1 12:35 12:36 84
GIL 1 12:43 12:44 89
PJP 1 12:52 12:53 98
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 13:03 13:05 106
THED 1 13:11 13:12 108
HWR 1 13:19 13:20 115
KANKI [KKA] 1 13:26 13:27 120
SJKL 1 13:50 13:51 128
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 13:58 14:00 135
TELTA [TETA] 1 14:08 14:09 143
AHL 1 14:15 14:16 147
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 14:22 14:23 152
SJGM 1 14:29 14:30 156
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 14:52 14:54 164
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 15:01 15:02 168
BWPB 1 15:08 15:09 172
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 15:15 15:16 177
KMPH 1 15:27 15:28 181
KHURIAL [KWE] 1 15:33 15:34 184
BAHN 1 15:44 15:45 186
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 16:06 16:08 190
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 16:18 16:20 197
MQG 1 16:26 16:27 202
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 16:33 16:35 207
MFZ 1 16:41 16:42 211
SAMSI [SM] 1 16:54 16:56 217
SRPU 1 17:03 17:04 222
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 1 17:10 17:11 226
MBC 1 17:17 17:18 229
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 17:23 17:25 232
ADINA [ADF] 1 17:33 17:34 239
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 1 17:50 17:52 246
MLFC 1 18:15 Dest 251
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.