MLFC - SGUJ DEMU [75719] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU [75719] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU75719MLFCSGUJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MLFC 1 Src 07:45 0
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 1 07:55 07:57 5
ADINA [ADF] 1 08:04 08:05 12
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 08:12 08:14 18
MBC 1 08:19 08:20 21
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 1 08:26 08:27 25
SRPU 1 08:33 08:34 28
SAMSI [SM] 1 08:41 08:43 34
MFZ 1 08:50 08:51 40
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 09:03 09:05 44
MQG 1 09:11 09:12 49
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 09:33 09:35 54
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 09:46 09:48 60
BAHN 1 09:57 09:58 65
KHURIAL [KWE] 1 10:03 10:04 66
KMPH 1 10:09 10:10 69
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 10:15 10:16 74
BWPB 1 10:22 10:23 79
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 10:29 10:30 83
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 10:37 10:39 87
SJGM 1 10:47 10:48 95
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 10:53 10:54 99
AHL 1 11:00 11:01 104
TELTA [TETA] 1 11:38 11:39 108
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 12:01 12:03 116
SJKL 1 12:10 12:11 123
KANKI [KKA] 1 12:19 12:20 131
HWR 1 12:26 12:27 136
THED 1 12:33 12:34 143
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 12:40 12:42 144
PJP 1 12:52 12:53 153
GIL 1 13:00 13:01 161
GEOR 1 13:07 13:08 167
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 13:15 13:17 175
POTHIA [POT] 1 13:24 13:25 180
TAIABPUR [TBR] 1 13:34 13:35 188
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 13:45 13:47 195
PPTN 1 13:55 13:56 201
GALGALIA [GAGA] 1 14:05 14:06 207
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 1 14:20 14:21 216
BTSI 1 14:28 14:29 220
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 14:50 14:52 228
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 15:15 15:17 241
MTRA 1 15:33 15:34 248
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 15:45 Dest 251
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.