75717 - SGUJ - BXT DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SGUJ - BXT DEMU [75717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - BXT DEMU
SGUJBXTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 16:15 0
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 1 16:22 16:23 2
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 16:35 16:45 7
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 1 16:59 17:00 15
BELAKOBA [BLK] 1 17:09 17:10 25
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 1 17:23 17:24 33
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 17:32 17:33 40
NQH 1 17:45 17:46 48
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 1 17:52 17:53 52
BYXA 1 17:59 18:00 56
ATM 1 18:06 18:07 65
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 18:20 18:21 72
KLGR 1 18:43 18:44 79
SXX 1 18:52 18:53 85
FALAKATA [FLK] 1 19:02 19:03 95
GUZ 1 19:14 19:15 104
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 1 19:23 19:24 111
SJRR 1 19:40 19:41 118
PQZ 1 19:50 19:51 123
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 20:20 20:30 133
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 1 20:39 20:40 137
DWT 1 20:53 20:54 148
VTG 1 21:00 21:01 151
DCH 1 21:11 21:12 158
DHH 1 21:17 21:18 160
FLM 1 21:26 21:27 167
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG] 1 21:34 21:35 172
ABW 1 21:43 21:44 178
BXT 1 22:00 Dest 183