DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER [75716] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER [75716] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER75716DHHSGUJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHH 1 Src 12:40 0
DCH 1 12:45 12:46 2
VTG 1 12:57 12:58 8
DWT 1 13:05 13:06 12
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 1 13:20 13:21 22
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 13:30 13:35 27
BSW 1 13:49 13:50 35
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 1 14:03 14:04 44
APDC 1 14:10 14:11 47
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 14:25 14:35 49
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 1 14:54 14:55 60
GRU 1 15:02 15:03 67
KCF 1 15:12 15:13 72
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 1 15:18 15:19 75
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 15:32 15:33 84
MDT 1 16:02 16:03 95
MJE 1 16:16 16:17 104
DALGAON [DLO] 1 16:24 16:25 109
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 16:34 16:35 118
BANARHAT [BNQ] 1 16:43 16:44 124
CRX 1 17:00 17:01 137
NKB 1 17:07 17:08 142
CHALSA JN [CLD] 1 17:22 17:23 155
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 17:31 17:32 163
DDM 1 17:42 17:43 168
ODB 1 17:51 17:52 173
BRQ 1 17:57 17:58 178
SVQ 1 18:15 18:16 190
GLMA 1 18:31 18:32 201
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 19:10 Dest 210
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.