75715 - SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75715 known as SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER runs from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] to DHH covering 210 km distance

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER [75715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER
SGUJDHHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 05:00 0
GLMA 1 05:12 05:13 9
SVQ 1 05:34 05:35 20
BRQ 1 05:49 05:50 32
ODB 1 05:55 05:56 37
DDM 1 06:01 06:02 41
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 06:13 06:14 47
CHALSA JN [CLD] 1 06:22 06:23 55
NKB 1 06:42 06:43 68
CRX 1 06:49 06:50 73
BANARHAT [BNQ] 1 07:02 07:03 86
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 07:12 07:13 92
DALGAON [DLO] 1 07:21 07:22 101
MJE 1 07:33 07:34 106
MDT 1 07:43 07:44 115
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 07:59 08:00 126
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 1 08:11 08:12 135
KCF 1 08:17 08:18 138
GRU 1 08:26 08:27 143
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 1 08:35 08:36 150
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 09:00 09:10 161
APDC 1 09:17 09:18 163
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 1 09:25 09:26 166
BSW 1 09:39 09:40 175
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 09:55 10:00 183
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 1 10:10 10:11 188
DWT 1 10:25 10:26 198
VTG 1 10:37 10:38 202
DCH 1 10:52 10:53 208
DHH 1 11:15 Dest 210