RDP - SGUJ DEMU [75707] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RDP - SGUJ DEMU [75707] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RDP - SGUJ DEMU75707RDPSGUJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 1 Src 07:45 0
DLX 1 07:52 07:53 6
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 1 08:00 08:02 12
BJY 1 08:11 08:12 22
BMGR 1 08:17 08:18 25
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 1 08:26 08:28 32
JTK 1 08:35 08:36 38
KAU 1 08:42 08:43 42
DHNA 1 08:50 08:51 49
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 08:57 09:07 53
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 09:19 09:20 65
TELTA [TETA] 1 09:28 09:29 74
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 09:54 09:56 82
KANKI [KKA] 1 10:09 10:10 97
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 10:22 10:24 110
PJP 1 10:34 10:35 119
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 10:55 10:57 141
POTHIA [POT] 1 11:04 11:05 146
TAIABPUR [TBR] 1 11:14 11:15 154
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 11:35 11:37 161
PPTN 1 11:45 11:46 167
GALGALIA [GAGA] 1 11:55 11:56 173
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 1 12:25 12:26 182
BTSI 1 12:33 12:34 186
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 12:45 12:47 194
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 13:00 13:02 207
MTRA 1 13:14 13:15 214
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 13:30 Dest 217
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.