75231 - MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU [75231] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU
MFPRXLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 09:35 0
KAPARPURA [KVC] 1 09:43 09:45 7
KANTI [KTI] 1 09:54 09:56 12
PPRH 1 10:01 10:03 17
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 10:14 10:16 26
MAHWAL [MHL] 1 10:22 10:24 32
MEHSI [MAI] 1 10:30 10:32 39
HRNG 1 10:38 10:39 43
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 10:43 10:45 47
PIPRA [PPA] 1 10:58 11:00 57
JIWDHARA [JDR] 1 11:18 11:20 70
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 1 11:26 11:27 76
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 11:45 11:50 79
SEMRA [SRA] 1 12:06 12:08 90
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 12:40 12:55 100
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 13:14 13:16 115
MSDH 1 13:23 13:24 122
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 13:50 Dest 129