RXL-SPJ DEMU [75226] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RXL-SPJ DEMU [75226] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-SPJ DEMU75226RXLSPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 17:30 0
ADX 1 17:46 17:48 12
CAO 1 18:06 18:08 23
GRH 1 18:26 18:28 35
KWC 1 18:41 18:43 43
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 1 19:01 19:03 53
DAG 1 19:15 19:17 61
RIGA 1 19:36 19:38 73
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 20:00 20:05 82
PSZ 1 20:20 20:22 90
BJT 1 20:32 20:34 96
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 20:56 20:58 107
JGA 1 21:10 21:12 116
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 21:39 21:41 127
MHP 1 22:00 22:02 139
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 22:48 22:58 150
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 23:06 23:11 154
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 23:15 23:17 161
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 23:24 23:26 165
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 23:35 23:37 171
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 23:44 23:46 177
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 1 23:53 23:55 183
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 00:30 Dest 187
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.