75221 - SEE-CPR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75221 known as SEE-CPR DEMU runs from SONPUR JN [SEE] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 53 km distance

SEE-CPR DEMU [75221] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SEE-CPR DEMU
SEECPRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 Src 15:00 0
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 15:09 15:10 6
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 15:15 15:16 11
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 15:22 15:23 18
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 15:36 15:37 23
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 15:58 15:59 28
PPDA 1 16:03 16:04 31
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 16:16 16:17 33
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 16:22 16:23 38
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 16:34 16:35 42
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 17:17 17:19 51
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 17:45 Dest 53