75215 - BJU-PPTA DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75215 known as BJU-PPTA DEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 108 km distance

BJU-PPTA DEMU [75215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PPTA DEMU
BJUPPTADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 15:00 0
BUJ 1 15:05 15:06 2
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 15:13 15:14 7
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 15:28 15:29 16
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 15:44 15:45 27
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 15:58 15:59 37
NNNL 1 16:07 16:08 44
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 16:20 16:21 49
BDUA 1 16:27 16:28 53
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 16:34 16:35 57
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 16:41 16:42 62
DESARI [DES] 1 16:48 16:49 67
GKHT 1 16:58 16:59 69
CSR 1 17:03 17:04 72
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 17:19 17:20 77
CKRD 1 17:47 17:48 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 18:14 18:15 87
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 18:24 18:25 93
PHLG 1 18:38 18:39 96
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 19:00 Dest 108