75212 Train Time Table, SEE - SPJ DEMU Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SEE - SPJ DEMU [75212] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SEE - SPJ DEMUSEESPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 Src 03:20 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 03:30 03:35 5
SARAI [SAI] 1 03:45 03:46 16
BTHL 1 03:51 03:52 20
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 03:57 03:58 25
BNPT 1 04:03 04:04 29
GORAUL [GRL] 1 04:16 04:17 33
KHI 1 04:25 04:26 39
TUR 1 04:37 04:38 45
RD 1 05:04 05:05 53
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 05:50 05:55 59
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 1 06:06 06:07 64
SILAUT [SLT] 1 06:14 06:15 71
SIHO [SIHO] 1 06:21 06:22 77
DHOLI [DOL] 1 06:28 06:29 84
DUBAHA [DUBH] 1 06:35 06:36 90
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 07:01 07:02 97
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 07:27 07:28 104
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 07:55 Dest 111