74967 - LDH-LNK DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74967 known as LDH-LNK DMU runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] covering 77 km distance

LDH-LNK DMU [74967] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-LNK DMU
LDHLNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 10:20 0
LADHOWAL [LDW] 1 10:29 10:30 8
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 10:36 10:37 13
PPB 1 10:46 10:47 21
BILGA [BZG] 1 10:54 10:56 26
GTQ 1 11:02 11:03 29
NURMAHAL [NRM] 1 11:07 11:09 33
SWG 1 11:18 11:19 39
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 1 11:30 11:32 45
GNZ 1 11:40 11:41 50
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 1 11:48 11:50 57
MLKH 1 11:59 12:00 62
SDZ 1 12:06 12:07 67
KGKD 1 12:13 12:14 71
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 12:30 Dest 77